Mateusz Żurawski

Narodowość
polPolska
Pozycja
Pomocnik
Obecna drużyna
Kasztelania Brudzew
Poprzednie drużyny
UKS SMS Włocławek
Urodziny
4 sierpnia 1997
Wiek
26

Klasa okręgowa

SezonKlub
2019/2020Kasztelania Brudzew151293150300
2020/2021Kasztelania Brudzew312176250200
2021/2022Kasztelania Brudzew262174253200
2022/2023Kasztelania Brudzew282231273300
2023/2024Kasztelania Brudzew13943122100
Łącznie-113881710481100
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeGodzina
Kasztelania BrudzewWilki Wilczyn
Tulisia TuliszkówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
GKS SompolnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewStrażak Licheń Stary
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZieloni Koźminek
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Sparta BarłogiKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewTur 1921 Turek
Kasztelania BrudzewSzczyt Szczytniki
Orzeł KawęczynKasztelania Brudzew
Warta Eremita DobrówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewGKS Sompolno
ZKS Orły ZagórówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Rychwał
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Ostrowite
Orzeł KawęczynKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewTulisia Tuliszków
SMS ŚlesinKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewBaszta Przedecz
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Wilki WilczynKasztelania Brudzew
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoKasztelania Brudzew
Vitcovia WitkowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewStrażak Licheń Stary
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
GKS SompolnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZKS Orły Zagórów
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Kawęczyn
Kasztelania BrudzewSMS Ślesin
Kasztelania BrudzewWilki Wilczyn
CKS ZbierskKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Kasztelania BrudzewVitcovia Witkowo
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewTulisia Tuliszków
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
MKS DąbieKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Kasztelania BrudzewPolonia Golina
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Kawęczyn
GKS SompolnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Ostrowite
SMS ŚlesinKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Tulisia TuliszkówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewStrażak Licheń Stary
Warta Eremita DobrówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewMKS Dąbie
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoKasztelania Brudzew
Polonia GolinaKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Rychwał
Orzeł KawęczynKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewGKS Sompolno
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewSMS Ślesin
CKS ZbierskKasztelania Brudzew
Warta Eremita DobrówKasztelania Brudzew
Pelikan NiechanowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewBaszta Przedecz
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Sparta Sklejka OrzechowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewPolanin Strzałkowo
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewGKS Żerków
Kasztelania BrudzewPolonia Golina
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Brzeźno
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrlik Miłosław
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Pyzdry
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Krzymów
Kasztelania BrudzewPelikan Niechanowo
Baszta PrzedeczKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewSparta Sklejka Orzechowo
Polanin StrzałkowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Polonia GolinaKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewStrażak Licheń Stary
Kasztelania BrudzewZryw Dąbie
Orlik MiłosławKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Ostrowite
GKS ŻerkówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
Czarni BrzeźnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Warta PyzdryKasztelania Brudzew
Warta KrzymówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewMKS Dąbie
Kasztelania BrudzewPelikan Niechanowo
Kasztelania BrudzewBaszta Przedecz
SMS ŚlesinKasztelania Brudzew
Warta PyzdryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewLechita Kłecko
Warta KrzymówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZryw Dąbie
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
Polanin StrzałkowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Victoria II WrześniaKasztelania Brudzew