Polonia Golina

Ligi
Klasa okręgowa
Sezony
2020/2021, 2021/2022
Gospodarz

Klasa okręgowa Grupa 4 2021/2022

PozycjaKlubM.ZRPBr.+Br.-+/-Pkt.
121143452203245
221136255253045
321143453332045
42111464738937
5219573331232
6219394341230
72183103749-1227
8217593438-426
92174104850-225
10216693836224
112172123952-1323
122164113247-1522
132156103841-321
142132163179-4811

Wyniki

6 - 0

Polonia Golina - MKS Dąbie

0 - 2

Kasztelania Brudzew - Polonia Golina

0 - 1

Polonia Golina - Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno

1 - 1

Polonia Golina - Zjednoczeni Rychwał

2 - 0

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Polonia Golina

2 - 0

Polonia Golina - GKS Sompolno

1 - 1

Czarni Ostrowite - Polonia Golina

3 - 0

Polonia Golina - LKS Ślesin

5 - 1

Polonia Golina - CKS Zbiersk

1 - 2

Orzeł Grzegorzew - Polonia Golina

2 - 1

Polonia Golina - Tulisia Tuliszków

1 - 2

Strażak Licheń Stary - Polonia Golina

5 - 0

Polonia Golina - Warta Eremita Dobrów

1 - 4

MKS Dąbie - Polonia Golina

2 - 0

Polonia Golina - Kasztelania Brudzew

0 - 6

Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno - Polonia Golina

0 - 0

Zjednoczeni Rychwał - Polonia Golina

0 - 5

Polonia Golina - Orzeł Kawęczyn

4 - 3

GKS Sompolno - Polonia Golina

3 - 1

Polonia Golina - Czarni Ostrowite

0 - 3

LKS Ślesin - Polonia Golina

1 - 4

Warta Pyzdry - Polonia Golina

2 - 0

Polonia Golina - Czarni Ostrowite

6 - 2

GKS Żerków - Polonia Golina

3 - 4

Polonia Golina - Polanin Strzałkowo

2 - 6

Polonia Golina - Warta Eremita Dobrów

0 - 5

Czarni Brzeźno - Polonia Golina

2 - 1

Polonia Golina - Orzeł Grzegorzew

3 - 3

Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno - Polonia Golina

3 - 2

Kasztelania Brudzew - Polonia Golina

0 - 1

Polonia Golina - Strażak Licheń Stary

1 - 1

Polonia Golina - Warta Krzymów

3 - 0

Pelikan Niechanowo - Polonia Golina

3 - 3

Polonia Golina - Baszta Przedecz

1 - 5

Sparta Sklejka Orzechowo - Polonia Golina

1 - 5

Polonia Golina - Zryw Dąbie

0 - 1

Orlik Miłosław - Polonia Golina

0 - 0

Warta Eremita Dobrów - Polonia Golina

0 - 4

Czarni Ostrowite - Polonia Golina

1 - 2

Polonia Golina - GKS Żerków

3 - 0

Polonia Golina - Czarni Brzeźno

2 - 1

Orzeł Grzegorzew - Polonia Golina

2 - 0

Polonia Golina - Kasztelania Brudzew

1 - 4

Warta Krzymów - Polonia Golina

4 - 2

Polonia Golina - Pelikan Niechanowo

1 - 2

Baszta Przedecz - Polonia Golina

4 - 0

Polonia Golina - Sparta Sklejka Orzechowo

2 - 2

Polanin Strzałkowo - Polonia Golina

3 - 1

Polonia Golina - Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno

4 - 1

Polonia Golina - Warta Pyzdry

0 - 1

Strażak Licheń Stary - Polonia Golina

6 - 3

Zryw Dąbie - Polonia Golina

2 - 2

Polonia Golina - Orlik Miłosław