Jakub Krzemień

Narodowość
polPolska
Pozycja
Obrońca
Obecna drużyna
Kasztelania Brudzew
Poprzednie drużyny
Teleszyna Przykona
Urodziny
12 października 1993
Wiek
29

Klasa okręgowa

SezonKlub
2019/2020Kasztelania Brudzew10870100100
2020/2021Kasztelania Brudzew291614160310
2021/2022Kasztelania Brudzew211120120010
2022/2023Kasztelania Brudzew1122110100
Łącznie-713825390520
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeGodzina
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
GKS SompolnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZKS Orły Zagórów
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Tulisia TuliszkówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewLKS Ślesin
Kasztelania BrudzewWilki Wilczyn
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Kasztelania BrudzewVitcovia Witkowo
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewTulisia Tuliszków
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
MKS DąbieKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Kasztelania BrudzewPolonia Golina
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Kawęczyn
GKS SompolnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Ostrowite
LKS ŚlesinKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Kasztelania BrudzewStrażak Licheń Stary
Warta Eremita DobrówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewMKS Dąbie
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoKasztelania Brudzew
Polonia GolinaKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Rychwał
Orzeł KawęczynKasztelania Brudzew
Warta Eremita DobrówKasztelania Brudzew
Pelikan NiechanowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewBaszta Przedecz
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Sparta Sklejka OrzechowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewPolanin Strzałkowo
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewGKS Żerków
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Brzeźno
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Zryw DąbieKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrlik Miłosław
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Pyzdry
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Krzymów
Kasztelania BrudzewPelikan Niechanowo
Baszta PrzedeczKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewSparta Sklejka Orzechowo
Polanin StrzałkowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Polonia GolinaKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZryw Dąbie
Orlik MiłosławKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Ostrowite
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
Czarni BrzeźnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Warta PyzdryKasztelania Brudzew
Warta KrzymówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewMKS Dąbie
Kasztelania BrudzewPelikan Niechanowo
Kasztelania BrudzewBaszta Przedecz
LKS ŚlesinKasztelania Brudzew
Warta PyzdryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewLechita Kłecko
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Victoria II WrześniaKasztelania Brudzew