Adrian Malesza

Narodowość
polPolska
Pozycja
Pomocnik
Obecna drużyna
Kasztelania Brudzew
Urodziny
27 czerwca 2000
Wiek
22

Klasa okręgowa

SezonKlub
2019/2020Kasztelania Brudzew13911120400
2020/2021Kasztelania Brudzew312327295700
2021/2022Kasztelania Brudzew261741192000
2022/2023Kasztelania Brudzew741751000
Łącznie-7753966581100
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeGodzina
Kasztelania BrudzewLKS Ślesin
Baszta PrzedeczKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWilki Wilczyn
CKS ZbierskKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Kasztelania BrudzewVitcovia Witkowo
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewTulisia Tuliszków
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
MKS DąbieKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Kasztelania BrudzewPolonia Golina
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Kawęczyn
GKS SompolnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Ostrowite
LKS ŚlesinKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Tulisia TuliszkówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewStrażak Licheń Stary
Warta Eremita DobrówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewMKS Dąbie
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoKasztelania Brudzew
Polonia GolinaKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Rychwał
Orzeł KawęczynKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewGKS Sompolno
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewLKS Ślesin
CKS ZbierskKasztelania Brudzew
Warta Eremita DobrówKasztelania Brudzew
Pelikan NiechanowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewBaszta Przedecz
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Sparta Sklejka OrzechowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewPolanin Strzałkowo
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewGKS Żerków
Kasztelania BrudzewPolonia Golina
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Brzeźno
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Zryw DąbieKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrlik Miłosław
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Pyzdry
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Krzymów
Kasztelania BrudzewPelikan Niechanowo
Baszta PrzedeczKasztelania Brudzew
Polanin StrzałkowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Polonia GolinaKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewStrażak Licheń Stary
Kasztelania BrudzewZryw Dąbie
Orlik MiłosławKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Ostrowite
GKS ŻerkówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
Czarni BrzeźnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Warta PyzdryKasztelania Brudzew
Warta KrzymówKasztelania Brudzew
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewMKS Dąbie
Kasztelania BrudzewPelikan Niechanowo
Kasztelania BrudzewBaszta Przedecz
LKS ŚlesinKasztelania Brudzew
Warta PyzdryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewLechita Kłecko
Warta KrzymówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZryw Dąbie
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Victoria II WrześniaKasztelania Brudzew