Jakub Badeński

Narodowość
polPolska
Pozycja
Pomocnik
Obecna drużyna
Kasztelania Brudzew
Poprzednie drużyny
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.), Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.), Tur 1921 Turek (t.s.)
Urodziny
16 września 2007
Wiek
16

I liga okręgowa B2 Junior Młodszy

SezonKlub
2021/2022Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)429432000
2022 (wiosna)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)1311551313000
Łącznie-1714491615000

II liga okręgowa B2 Junior Młodszy

SezonKlub
2022 (jesień)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)9799910100
2023 (wiosna)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)8720811300
Łącznie-1715191721400

Klasa okręgowa

SezonKlub
2022/2023Kasztelania Brudzew41400110
2023/2024Kasztelania Brudzew1027130100
Łącznie-1428530210

Liga okręgowa trampkarzy C1

SezonKlub
2020/2021Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)432040000
Łącznie-432040000
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeGodzina
Kasztelania BrudzewWilki Wilczyn
Tulisia TuliszkówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
GKS SompolnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewStrażak Licheń Stary
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZieloni Koźminek
Sparta BarłogiKasztelania Brudzew
ZKS Orły ZagórówKasztelania Brudzew
Orzeł KawęczynKasztelania Brudzew
Warta Eremita DobrówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)ZKS Orły MOS Zagórów (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)GKS Sompolno (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Polanin Strzałkowo (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Nałęcz Babiak (j.m.)
ZKS Orły MOS Zagórów (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
GKS Sompolno (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Górnik Konin (j.m.)
Polanin Strzałkowo (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Vitcovia WitkowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
GKS Sompolno (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Zjednoczeni Rychwał/Dąbroszyn (j.m.)
ZKS Orły MOS Zagórów (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Polanin Strzałkowo (j.m.)
Polonia Golina (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)GKS Sompolno (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)ZKS Orły MOS Zagórów (j.m.)
Polanin Strzałkowo (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Polonia Golina (j.m.)
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Górnik Wierzbinek (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)GKS Sompolno (j.m.)
Warta Pyzdry (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Nałęcz Babiak (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Warta Kramsk (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Olimpia Koło (j.m.)
Górnik Wierzbinek (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Strażak Licheń Stary (j.m.)
GKS Sompolno (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Warta Pyzdry (j.m.)
Nałęcz Babiak (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Warta Kramsk (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Olimpia Koło (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Olimpia Koło (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Warta Pyzdry (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Orzeł Kawęczyn (j.m.)
Błękitni Mąkolno (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Warta Pyzdry (t.s.)Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)Olimpia Koło (t.s.)
Orzeł Kawęczyn (t.s.)Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)SKP Słupca (t.s.)