Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

Ligi
I liga okręgowa B2 Junior Młodszy
Sezony
2021/2022, 2022 (wiosna)
Gospodarz

Trener Maciej Szurgot

Narodowość
polPolska
Obecna drużyna
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Poprzednie drużyny
Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)
ZawodnikWiek
polJakub Badeński141311551313000
polMichał Kiciński14131148130000
polEryk Sęk14121080132000
polKacper Antosik15121080125000
polJan Twardowski13131076130000
polRadosław Adamczyk1121060131000
polKacper Płoszaj1411990130000
polRafał Buda1511990112410
polSebastian Tenerowicz1511934111100
polKacper Suleja1410828130000
polKrzysztof Bukowski110805121000
polStanisław Jaroszewski14661990000
polHubert Borkowski165496112000
polBartosz Kowalewski15218030000
polMiłosz Ciemniewski13013790000
polKrzysztof Stolarek130112100000
polBartosz Binkiewicz1519050000
polDawid Kowalski1519020000
polAdam Witkowski140000000
polPatryk Gruchot160000000
polKlaudiusz Janiak160000000
polMikołaj Michalak10000000
polKrzysztof Pilarz150000000
polArtur Zięba140000000
polKacper Bończyk140000000

I liga okręgowa B2 Junior Młodszy

PozycjaKlubM.ZRPBr.+Br.-+/-Pkt.
11413017176439
214102269284132
31482462332926
4147072550-2521
51460844321218
6145184544116
7144193154-2313
81400146105-990

Wyniki

2 - 4

Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.) - Górnik Wierzbinek (j.m.)

0 - 3

Strażak Licheń Stary (j.m.) - Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

4 - 1

Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.) - GKS Sompolno (j.m.)

8 - 4

Warta Pyzdry (j.m.) - Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

3 - 5

Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.) - Nałęcz Babiak (j.m.)

0 - 8

Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.) - Warta Kramsk (j.m.)

0 - 1

Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.) - Olimpia Koło (j.m.)

5 - 0

Górnik Wierzbinek (j.m.) - Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

5 - 1

Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.) - Strażak Licheń Stary (j.m.)

3 - 4

GKS Sompolno (j.m.) - Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

2 - 5

Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.) - Warta Pyzdry (j.m.)

1 - 1

Nałęcz Babiak (j.m.) - Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

7 - 0

Warta Kramsk (j.m.) - Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

5 - 3

Olimpia Koło (j.m.) - Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

6 - 0

Olimpia Koło (j.m.) - Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

0 - 6

Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.) - Warta Pyzdry (j.m.)

2 - 5

Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.) - Orzeł Kawęczyn (j.m.)

1 - 5

Błękitni Mąkolno (j.m.) - Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

6 - 2

Warta Pyzdry (j.m.) - Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

1 - 0

Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.) - Olimpia Koło (j.m.)

5 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn (j.m.) - Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)

4 - 0

Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.) - Błękitni Mąkolno (j.m.)