Sebastian Tenerowicz

Narodowość
polPolska
Pozycja
Pomocnik
Obecna drużyna
Kasztelania Brudzew
Poprzednie drużyny
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.), Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)
Urodziny
8 grudnia 2006
Wiek
17

I liga okręgowa B2 Junior Młodszy

SezonKlub
2021/2022Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)867081000
2022 (wiosna)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)11934111100
Łącznie-191604192100

Klasa okręgowa

SezonKlub
2021/2022Kasztelania Brudzew64100000
2022/2023Kasztelania Brudzew215200000
2023/2024Kasztelania Brudzew1429130100
Łącznie-4138430100

Liga okręgowa trampkarzy C1

SezonKlub
2020/2021Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)10800100100
Łącznie-10800100100
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeGodzina
Kasztelania BrudzewWilki Wilczyn
Tulisia TuliszkówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
GKS SompolnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewStrażak Licheń Stary
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZieloni Koźminek
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Sparta BarłogiKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewTur 1921 Turek
ZKS Orły ZagórówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewSzczyt Szczytniki
Warta Eremita DobrówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewGKS Sompolno
ZKS Orły ZagórówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Rychwał
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Ostrowite
Orzeł KawęczynKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
GKS SompolnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZKS Orły Zagórów
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Kawęczyn
Kasztelania BrudzewSMS Ślesin
Baszta PrzedeczKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWilki Wilczyn
CKS ZbierskKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Kasztelania BrudzewVitcovia Witkowo
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Górnik Wierzbinek (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)GKS Sompolno (j.m.)
Kasztelania BrudzewTulisia Tuliszków
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Nałęcz Babiak (j.m.)
MKS DąbieKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Olimpia Koło (j.m.)
Górnik Wierzbinek (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Strażak Licheń Stary (j.m.)
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
GKS Sompolno (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Warta Pyzdry (j.m.)
Nałęcz Babiak (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Warta Kramsk (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
SMS ŚlesinKasztelania Brudzew
Olimpia Koło (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Olimpia Koło (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Warta Pyzdry (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Orzeł Kawęczyn (j.m.)
Błękitni Mąkolno (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Warta Pyzdry (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Olimpia Koło (j.m.)
Orzeł Kawęczyn (j.m.)Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (j.m.)Błękitni Mąkolno (j.m.)
Warta Pyzdry (t.s.)Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)Olimpia Koło (t.s.)
Orzeł Kawęczyn (t.s.)Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)SKP Słupca (t.s.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)Zjednoczeni Rychwał (t.s.)
Olimpia Koło (t.s.)Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)Orzeł Kawęczyn (t.s.)
SKP Słupca (t.s.)Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)
Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)Warta Pyzdry (t.s.)
Wicher Dobra (t.s.)Kasztelania Brudzew (t.s.)