Kacper Cieślak

Narodowość
polPolska
Pozycja
Obrońca
Obecna drużyna
Kasztelania Brudzew
Poprzednie drużyny
Olimpia Koło, Warta Eremita Dobrów
Urodziny
19 stycznia 2000
Wiek
24

Klasa okręgowa

SezonKlub
2020/2021Kasztelania Brudzew131091123200
2021/2022Kasztelania Brudzew232007222500
2022/2023Kasztelania Brudzew262340261620
2023/2024Kasztelania Brudzew232045231600
Łącznie-8574838371920
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeGodzina
Zieloni KoźminekKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
CKS ZbierskKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Ostrowite
Kasztelania BrudzewSparta Barłogi
Tur 1921 TurekKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZKS Orły Zagórów
Szczyt SzczytnikiKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Kawęczyn
Kasztelania BrudzewWilki Wilczyn
Tulisia TuliszkówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
Kasztelania BrudzewStrażak Licheń Stary
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZieloni Koźminek
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Sparta BarłogiKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewTur 1921 Turek
ZKS Orły ZagórówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewSzczyt Szczytniki
Orzeł KawęczynKasztelania Brudzew
Warta Eremita DobrówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewGKS Sompolno
ZKS Orły ZagórówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Rychwał
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Ostrowite
Kasztelania BrudzewTulisia Tuliszków
SMS ŚlesinKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewBaszta Przedecz
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Wilki WilczynKasztelania Brudzew
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoKasztelania Brudzew
Vitcovia WitkowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
GKS SompolnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZKS Orły Zagórów
Zjednoczeni RychwałKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Kawęczyn
Tulisia TuliszkówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewSMS Ślesin
Baszta PrzedeczKasztelania Brudzew
CKS ZbierskKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Kasztelania BrudzewVitcovia Witkowo
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Eremita Dobrów
MKS DąbieKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
Kasztelania BrudzewPolonia Golina
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Kawęczyn
GKS SompolnoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Ostrowite
SMS ŚlesinKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewCKS Zbiersk
Kasztelania BrudzewOrzeł Grzegorzew
Tulisia TuliszkówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewStrażak Licheń Stary
Warta Eremita DobrówKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewMKS Dąbie
Polonia GolinaKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewZjednoczeni Rychwał
Orzeł KawęczynKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewGKS Sompolno
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewSMS Ślesin
CKS ZbierskKasztelania Brudzew
Pelikan NiechanowoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewBaszta Przedecz
Czarni OstrowiteKasztelania Brudzew
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewGKS Żerków
Kasztelania BrudzewPolonia Golina
Kasztelania BrudzewCzarni Brzeźno
Strażak Licheń StaryKasztelania Brudzew
Orzeł GrzegorzewKasztelania Brudzew
Zryw DąbieKasztelania Brudzew
Kasztelania BrudzewOrlik Miłosław
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Pyzdry
Kasztelania BrudzewWarta Krzymów