Orzeł Kawęczyn

Ligi
Klasa okręgowa
Sezony
2021/2022, 2022/2023, 2023/2024
Gospodarz

Klasa okręgowa Grupa 6 2023/2024

PozycjaKlubM.ZRPBr.+Br.-+/-Pkt.
115141076126443
215111339231634
315100536221430
41592434181629
51592437211629
61582547242326
71582532221026
8157264031923
9157172736-922
10155462826219
11155282238-1617
12155192329-616
13155192843-1516
141523102143-229
151522112057-378
16150015873-650

Wyniki

0 - 10

Sparta Barłogi - Orzeł Kawęczyn

3 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Tur 1921 Turek

0 - 5

ZKS Orły Zagórów - Orzeł Kawęczyn

9 - 1

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Szczyt Szczytniki

4 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Czarni Ostrowite

0 - 7

Wilki Wilczyn - Orzeł Kawęczyn

4 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Tulisia Tuliszków

0 - 0

Warta Eremita Dobrów - Orzeł Kawęczyn

3 - 1

Orzeł Kawęczyn - GKS Sompolno

1 - 7

Strażak Licheń Stary - Orzeł Kawęczyn

3 - 4

Kasztelania Brudzew - Orzeł Kawęczyn

7 - 0

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Zjednoczeni Rychwał

0 - 4

Zieloni Koźminek - Orzeł Kawęczyn

5 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Orzeł Grzegorzew

1 - 4

CKS Zbiersk - Orzeł Kawęczyn

4 - 0

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Kasztelania Brudzew

3 - 0

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Baszta Przedecz

2 - 2

Wilki Wilczyn - Orzeł Kawęczyn

5 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - CKS Zbiersk

3 - 1

Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno - Orzeł Kawęczyn

5 - 1

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Vitcovia Witkowo

2 - 6

Strażak Licheń Stary - Orzeł Kawęczyn

8 - 1

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Kasztelania Brudzew

3 - 0

GKS Sompolno - Orzeł Kawęczyn

2 - 0

Orzeł Kawęczyn - ZKS Orły Zagórów

2 - 3

Zjednoczeni Rychwał - Orzeł Kawęczyn

0 - 0

Warta Eremita Dobrów - Orzeł Kawęczyn

0 - 2

Orzeł Grzegorzew - Orzeł Kawęczyn

2 - 1

Czarni Ostrowite - Orzeł Kawęczyn

1 - 1

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Tulisia Tuliszków

1 - 1

LKS Ślesin - Orzeł Kawęczyn

2 - 1

Kasztelania Brudzew - Orzeł Kawęczyn

1 - 2

Baszta Przedecz - Orzeł Kawęczyn

6 - 3

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Wilki Wilczyn

0 - 1

CKS Zbiersk - Orzeł Kawęczyn

2 - 1

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno

0 - 2

Vitcovia Witkowo - Orzeł Kawęczyn

3 - 0

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Strażak Licheń Stary

3 - 3

Kasztelania Brudzew - Orzeł Kawęczyn

3 - 3

Orzeł Kawęczyn - GKS Sompolno

4 - 1

ZKS Orły Zagórów - Orzeł Kawęczyn

4 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Zjednoczeni Rychwał

1 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Orzeł Grzegorzew

4 - 3

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Czarni Ostrowite

2 - 1

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Warta Eremita Dobrów

1 - 3

Tulisia Tuliszków - Orzeł Kawęczyn

1 - 5

Orzeł Kawęczyn - LKS Ślesin

3 - 3

Czarni Ostrowite - Orzeł Kawęczyn

4 - 4

Orzeł Kawęczyn - LKS Ślesin

1 - 2

CKS Zbiersk - Orzeł Kawęczyn

6 - 4

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Orzeł Grzegorzew

4 - 1

Tulisia Tuliszków - Orzeł Kawęczyn

4 - 1

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Strażak Licheń Stary

5 - 2

Warta Eremita Dobrów - Orzeł Kawęczyn

2 - 0

Orzeł Kawęczyn - MKS Dąbie

1 - 2

Kasztelania Brudzew - Orzeł Kawęczyn

2 - 0

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Polonia Golina

0 - 2

Zjednoczeni Rychwał - Orzeł Kawęczyn

0 - 1

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno

1 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - GKS Sompolno

1 - 1

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Czarni Ostrowite

2 - 2

LKS Ślesin - Orzeł Kawęczyn

1 - 5

Orzeł Kawęczyn - CKS Zbiersk

2 - 1

Orzeł Grzegorzew - Orzeł Kawęczyn

2 - 1

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Tulisia Tuliszków

1 - 0

Strażak Licheń Stary - Orzeł Kawęczyn

2 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Warta Eremita Dobrów

2 - 1

MKS Dąbie - Orzeł Kawęczyn

5 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Kasztelania Brudzew

0 - 5

Polonia Golina - Orzeł Kawęczyn

6 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Zjednoczeni Rychwał

6 - 2

Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno - Orzeł Kawęczyn

5 - 0

GKS Sompolno - Orzeł Kawęczyn

1 - 2

Orzeł Kawęczyn - Piast Grodziec (o.)